ART / Frames / Picture frame 10684385
*
nr 1068 4385
PICTURE FRAME
gilt, inside measurements: 100x120,
förgylld, ramens innermått: 100x120
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday November 14 2016
at 18:08:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/11 21:34:26
1
250 kr
14/11 06:15:29
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: förgylld förgyllning guldfärgad gyllene ramar tavelram
-
6070 PHOTO FRAMES
+ mirror, 5 parts, omkring 1900-tal, glas och mäss..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:15
-
6419 PICTURE FRAME
inside measurements: 46x66 cm, outer dimensions in..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:36
*
PICTURE FRAME
nr 1068 4385
PICTURE FRAME
gilt, inside measurements: 100x120,
förgylld, ramens innermått: 100x120
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 14 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/11 21:34:26 | 1 | 250 kr |
14/11 06:15:29 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: förgylld förgyllning guldfärgad gyllene ramar tavelram
-
6070 PHOTO FRAMES
+ mirror, 5 parts, omkring 1900-tal, glas och mäss..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:15 -
6419 PICTURE FRAME
inside measurements: 46x66 cm, outer dimensions in..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:36