WATCHES & CLOCKS / Wall clocks / Ornamental pendulum clock 4638405
nr 463 8405
ORNAMENTAL PENDULUM CLOCK
Lenght: ()
Förgylld, höjd: 66 [skada; spricka; repa; nagg eller slitage]
300
SEK 600
Monday April 23 2007
at 17:33:09
500 kr
400 kr
500 kr
550 kr