ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16285146
nr 1628 5146
Ole Skibstrup
(1887-1972), Sverige
Ole Skibstrup (1887-1972), Sweden. Forest. Signed. Oil on panel, 33x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x45 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Skogslandskap. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 33x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x45 cm
Ole Skibstrup, Danish-Swedish artist born in Denmark 1887, dead 1972 in Halmstad.
400
Monday June 17 2024
at 18:40:50
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
Ole Skibstrup
Read more about Ole Skibstrup