ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10357189
nr 1035 7189
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), 287/290, bladets mått: 59x43, oramad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Angelica Wiik (f. 1960), 287/290, bladets mått: 59x43
Condition: oramad
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday May 2 2016
at 19:05:40
28/4 01:12:37
1.000 kr
28/4 13:03:36