![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14401022
*
nr 1440 1022
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. Signed, "fiskar". Mixed media, Image dimensions: 33x42cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x60cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, "fiskar". Blandteknik, bildmått: 33x42cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x60cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
4000
Sold:
SEK 3000
Auction date:
Monday December 20 2021
at 20:55:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/12 20:49:40
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Esaias Thorén
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Esaias Thorén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bildmått: 33x42cm blandteknik esaias thorén svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:14
*
Esaias Thorén
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Esaias Thorén
nr 1440 1022
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. Signed, "fiskar". Mixed media, Image dimensions: 33x42cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x60cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, "fiskar". Blandteknik, bildmått: 33x42cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x60cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 4000 |
Sold: | SEK 3000 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 20 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/12 20:49:40 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Esaias Thorén
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Esaias Thorén
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bildmått: 33x42cm blandteknik esaias thorén svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:14