![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9895004
*
nr 989 5004
Hans Arnold
(1925-2010), Sverige
Hans Arnold (1925-2010), kvinna med katter, signed, subject: 29x23,
MIXED MEDIA, Hans Arnold (1925-2010), kvinna med katter, signerad, motivet: 29x23
Hans Arnold, born 1925 in Switzerland, dead 2010, Swedish painter and illustrator.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday October 26 2015
at 19:48:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/10 18:16:24
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Hans Arnold
Hans Arnold, born 1925 in Switzerland, dead 2010, Swedish painter and illustrator.
Read more about Hans Arnold
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik hans arnold kvinna med katter svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:14
*
Hans Arnold
Hans Arnold, born 1925 in Switzerland, dead 2010, Swedish painter and illustrator.
Read more about Hans Arnold
nr 989 5004
Hans Arnold
(1925-2010), Sverige
Hans Arnold (1925-2010), kvinna med katter, signed, subject: 29x23,
MIXED MEDIA, Hans Arnold (1925-2010), kvinna med katter, signerad, motivet: 29x23
Hans Arnold, born 1925 in Switzerland, dead 2010, Swedish painter and illustrator.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 26 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
26/10 18:16:24 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Hans Arnold
Hans Arnold, born 1925 in Switzerland, dead 2010, Swedish painter and illustrator.Read more about Hans Arnold
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik hans arnold kvinna med katter svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:14