ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15597084
nr 1559 7084
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 285/310, scene from a harbour. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x34cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x52cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 285/310, hamnmotiv. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x34cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x52cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Monday August 28 2023
at 18:49:24
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman