ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14077152
nr 1407 7152
Kurt Ehrefelt
(1921-2010), Sverige
Kurt Ehrefelt (1921-2010). Signed, dated 90, bird. Oil on canvas, 40x32, outer dimensions including frame: 55x47,
OIL PAINTING, Kurt Ehrefelt (1921-2010). Signerad, daterad 90, fågel. Olja på duk, 40x32, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x47 cm
Kurt Ehrefelt, Swedish painter born 1921, dead 2010.
Monday July 5 2021
at 18:20:50