ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15018434
nr 1501 8434
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Berg, still life. Oil on canvas, 28x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x51,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Berg, stilleben. Olja på duk, 28x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x51 cm
SEK 400
Monday November 7 2022
at 19:04:26
100 kr
150 kr
350 kr