![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastels 8012304
*
nr 801 2304
PASTELS
one pair, Wilhelm Sjölander, portrait, signed, 54x40,
1 par, Wilhelm Sjölander, porträtt, signerade, 54x40
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday January 14 2013
at 19:21:46
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/1 16:50:53
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller pasteller porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg wilhelm sjölander
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:15
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:49
-
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:16
-
6429 WATERCOLOUR
Kerstin Glimstedt Eriksson. Signed, watercolour, d..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:52
-
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:20
*
PASTELS
nr 801 2304
PASTELS
one pair, Wilhelm Sjölander, portrait, signed, 54x40,
1 par, Wilhelm Sjölander, porträtt, signerade, 54x40
Estimate: | 2000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 14 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/1 16:50:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller pasteller porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg wilhelm sjölander
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:15 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:49 -
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:16 -
6429 WATERCOLOUR
Kerstin Glimstedt Eriksson. Signed, watercolour, d..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:52 -
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:20