![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15249475
*
nr 1524 9475
Olle Ängkvist
(1922-2006), Sverige
Olle Ängkvist (1922-2006), Sweden. Monogramsignera OÄ, Rom 1958, 17x13 cm, mixed media, outer dimensions including frame: 35x31 cm. Signed,
MIXED MEDIA, Monogramsignera OÄ, Rom 1958,17x13 cm, blandteknik, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x31 cm. Signerad
Olle Ängkvist, born 1922, dead 2006, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday February 27 2023
at 20:24:46
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/2 16:48:14
1
300 kr
26/2 18:39:16
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Olle Ängkvist
Olle Ängkvist, born 1922, dead 2006, Swedish painter.
Read more about Olle Ängkvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik olle ängkvist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 20:14
*
Olle Ängkvist
Olle Ängkvist, born 1922, dead 2006, Swedish painter.
Read more about Olle Ängkvist
nr 1524 9475
Olle Ängkvist
(1922-2006), Sverige
Olle Ängkvist (1922-2006), Sweden. Monogramsignera OÄ, Rom 1958, 17x13 cm, mixed media, outer dimensions including frame: 35x31 cm. Signed,
MIXED MEDIA, Monogramsignera OÄ, Rom 1958,17x13 cm, blandteknik, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x31 cm. Signerad
Olle Ängkvist, born 1922, dead 2006, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 700 |
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 27 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
26/2 16:48:14 | 1 | 300 kr |
26/2 18:39:16 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Olle Ängkvist
Olle Ängkvist, born 1922, dead 2006, Swedish painter.Read more about Olle Ängkvist
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik olle ängkvist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 20:14