ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10436218
*
nr 1043 6218
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), sydländsk by, 285/360, signed, subject: 26x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), sydländsk by, 285/360, signerad, motivet: 26x66
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday June 13 2016
at 20:43:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/6 19:18:59
1
200 kr
10/6 17:27:33
2
150 kr
10/6 17:27:33
1
200 kr (Robot)
12/6 22:29:23
3
250 kr
13/6 20:15:05
4
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lars norrman litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige sydländsk by
-
6425 GOUACHE
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, Tahiti. ..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:00
-
6450 OIL PAINTING
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Nya Guinea". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:46
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 1043 6218
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), sydländsk by, 285/360, signed, subject: 26x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), sydländsk by, 285/360, signerad, motivet: 26x66
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 13 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/6 19:18:59 | 1 | 200 kr |
10/6 17:27:33 | 2 | 150 kr |
10/6 17:27:33 | 1 | 200 kr (Robot) |
12/6 22:29:23 | 3 | 250 kr |
13/6 20:15:05 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lars norrman litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige sydländsk by
-
6425 GOUACHE
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, Tahiti. ..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:00 -
6450 OIL PAINTING
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Nya Guinea". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:46