ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332004
nr 1433 2004
Max Papart
(1911-1994), Frankrike
Max Papart (1911-1994), France. Signed, numbered 45/99. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 66x50, outer dimensions including frame: 74x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 45/99. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 66x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x58 cm
Max Papart, French painter, born in Marseille 1911, dead 1994.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:11:50
10/11 09:37:08
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Max Papart
Read more about Max Papart