![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14842082
*
nr 1484 2082
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, -52, indoor picture. Oil on canvas, 43x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x56,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, -52, Interiör. Olja på duk, 43x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x56 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday August 29 2022
at 19:18:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/8 13:33:26
1
300 kr
29/8 16:17:27
2
Vinnande bud
29/8 19:11:57
1
400 kr
29/8 19:11:57
2
450 kr (Robot)
29/8 19:13:54
1
500 kr
29/8 19:13:54
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Aug 29
Retro
På Tema Retro har vi samlat konst och design från 50/60-talet av Achille & Pier Castiglioni, Hertha Bengtson, Yngve Ekström, Pierre Forsell, Erik Höglund, Arne Jacobsen, Wilhelm Kåge, Lisa Larson, St ...
Read more about Retro
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: interiör olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar
-
6301 Olja & collage
Laila Prytz (1907-1982), Sweden. "Den stora stjärn..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:13
-
6269 OIL PAINTING
19th century, Kvinna vid vävstol, no signature. Oi..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:20
-
6268 OIL PAINTING
A Fraugde, seascape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 64x98,..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:53
-
2113 OIL PAINTING
Agda Holst (1886-1976), Sweden. Signed, dated 1938..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:04
-
6395 OIL PAINTING
Åke Wickström (b. 1927), Sweden. Signed. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:12
-
5295 OIL PAINTING
Anders Altzar (1886-1939), Sweden. Signed, dated -..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:43
*
OIL PAINTING
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Retro
nr 1484 2082
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, -52, indoor picture. Oil on canvas, 43x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x56,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, -52, Interiör. Olja på duk, 43x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x56 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 29 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
26/8 13:33:26 | 1 | 300 kr |
29/8 16:17:27 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
29/8 19:11:57 | 1 | 400 kr |
29/8 19:11:57 | 2 | 450 kr (Robot) |
29/8 19:13:54 | 1 | 500 kr |
29/8 19:13:54 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Aug 29
Retro
På Tema Retro har vi samlat konst och design från 50/60-talet av Achille & Pier Castiglioni, Hertha Bengtson, Yngve Ekström, Pierre Forsell, Erik Höglund, Arne Jacobsen, Wilhelm Kåge, Lisa Larson, St ...![](/tema/themes/{51F8DCD2-6E4F-4EC9-BAA3-07AB2427EE5A}_183x97.jpg)
Read more about Retro
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: interiör olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar
-
6301 Olja & collage
Laila Prytz (1907-1982), Sweden. "Den stora stjärn..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:13 -
6269 OIL PAINTING
19th century, Kvinna vid vävstol, no signature. Oi..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:20 -
6268 OIL PAINTING
A Fraugde, seascape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 64x98,..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:53
-
2113 OIL PAINTING
Agda Holst (1886-1976), Sweden. Signed, dated 1938..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:04 -
6395 OIL PAINTING
Åke Wickström (b. 1927), Sweden. Signed. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:12 -
5295 OIL PAINTING
Anders Altzar (1886-1939), Sweden. Signed, dated -..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:43