GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 10392455
nr 1039 2455
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (b. 1938), ceramics, height: 21 cm,
VASE, Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (f. 1938), Keramik, höjd: 21 cm
Condition: nagg, lagning
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
600
SEK 300
Monday May 23 2016
at 19:13:09
23/5 16:41:20
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Tilgman Keramik