ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15086430
nr 1508 6430
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Signed, numbered 173/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x16 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 173/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x16 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x33 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
SEK 300
Monday December 12 2022
at 18:22:04
12/12 17:27:35
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg