ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15553099
nr 1555 3099
OIL PAINTING
Walberg Norrman, Grekisk by. Oil on canvas, 71x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x66 cm,
Walberg Norrman, Grekisk by. Signerad. Olja på duk, 71x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x66 cm
SEK 100
Monday August 14 2023
at 19:40:10
11/8 16:17:42