FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 12601328
nr 1260 1328
Alvar Aalto
(1898-1976), Finland
6 parts, Alvar Aalto (1898-1976), Finland. Artek, Modell 611, wear, damages, Ren Obj.
CHAIRS, 6 st, Artek, Modell 611
Condition: slitage, skador, Ren Obj.
Alvar Aalto, born 1898, dead 1976, Finnish architect, town planner and designer.
2000
SEK 1100
Monday June 10 2019
at 19:00:50
10/6 09:57:04
1.000 kr
10/6 14:23:11
Alvar Aalto
Read more about Alvar Aalto