ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12012201
nr 1201 2201
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. "Waxholm I". Signed, numbered 161/290. Subject: 37, 5x45, 5 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Waxholm I". Signerad, numrerad 161/290. Motivet: 37,5x45,5 cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
3000
SEK 2400
Monday September 3 2018
at 20:17:33
2/9 22:31:18
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö