ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15018439
nr 1501 8439
Oscar Hernandez Soriano
(1944-2007), Spanien
Oscar Hernandez Soriano (1944-2007), Spain. 'Fundersam'. Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 38x27 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Fundersam". Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x27 cm
Oscar Hernandez Soriano, Spanish-Swedish painter born på Kuba 1944, dead 2007.
SEK 300
Monday November 7 2022
at 19:21:39
1/11 15:17:32
Oscar Hernandez Soriano
Read more about Oscar Hernandez Soriano