![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9917754
*
nr 991 7754
Hans Arnold
(1925-2010), Sverige
Hans Arnold (1925-2010), dogs, signed, 36x64,
MIXED MEDIA, Hans Arnold (1925-2010), Hundar, signerad, 36x64
Hans Arnold, born 1925 in Switzerland, dead 2010, Swedish painter and illustrator.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1500
Auction date:
Monday November 2 2015
at 19:14:34
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/11 18:55:17
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Hans Arnold
Hans Arnold, born 1925 in Switzerland, dead 2010, Swedish painter and illustrator.
Read more about Hans Arnold
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik djur djurmotiv hans arnold hund hundar hundmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:14
*
Hans Arnold
Hans Arnold, born 1925 in Switzerland, dead 2010, Swedish painter and illustrator.
Read more about Hans Arnold
nr 991 7754
Hans Arnold
(1925-2010), Sverige
Hans Arnold (1925-2010), dogs, signed, 36x64,
MIXED MEDIA, Hans Arnold (1925-2010), Hundar, signerad, 36x64
Hans Arnold, born 1925 in Switzerland, dead 2010, Swedish painter and illustrator.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 2000 |
Sold: | SEK 1500 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 2 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/11 18:55:17 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Hans Arnold
Hans Arnold, born 1925 in Switzerland, dead 2010, Swedish painter and illustrator.Read more about Hans Arnold
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik djur djurmotiv hans arnold hund hundar hundmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:14