ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15307306
nr 1530 7306
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad L Engblom, 4-mastad bark. Oil on canvas, 63x96 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x107,
Lennart Engblom, 4-mastad bark. Signerad. Olja på duk, 63x96 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x107 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 27 2023
at 19:32:22
27/3 19:25:25
27/3 19:26:20