ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437004
nr 743 7004
Sven Jonson
(1902-1981), Sverige
Sven Jonson (1902-1981), 285/390, subject size: 53x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Sven Jonson (1902-1981), 285/390, motivets mått: 53x65
Sven Jonson, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1981.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:41:35
27/2 16:45:24
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik