![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9201557
*
nr 920 1557
David Parsén
(1896-1977), Sverige
David Parsén (1896-1977), Stockholm, signed, -53, sheet: 23x31,
WATERCOLOUR, David Parsén (1896-1977), Stockholmsmotiv, signerad, -53, bladets mått: 23x31
David Parsén, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1977.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 27 2014
at 19:00:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/10 22:03:35
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller david parsén motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
5321 OIL PAINTING
David Parsén (1896-1977), Sweden. Signed, dated 52..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:14
*
David Parsén
David Parsén, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1977.
nr 920 1557
David Parsén
(1896-1977), Sverige
David Parsén (1896-1977), Stockholm, signed, -53, sheet: 23x31,
WATERCOLOUR, David Parsén (1896-1977), Stockholmsmotiv, signerad, -53, bladets mått: 23x31
David Parsén, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1977.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 27 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
24/10 22:03:35 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller david parsén motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
5321 OIL PAINTING
David Parsén (1896-1977), Sweden. Signed, dated 52..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:14