ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11795058
nr 1179 5058
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, numbered 99/150, subject: 45x36 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 99/150, motivet: 45x36 cm
800
SEK 250
Monday April 23 2018
at 18:40:07
16/4 21:35:41
200 kr
17/4 03:12:40
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd