ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Kakemono 8203054
*
nr 820 3054
Kakemono
2 pcs, China, 20th century,
2 st, Kina, 1900-tal
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday April 15 2013
at 19:31:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/4 17:46:05
1
200 kr
15/4 18:48:55
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kakemono kina kinesisk kinesiskt vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Present: SEK 2000
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:15
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:49
-
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:16
-
6429 WATERCOLOUR
Kerstin Glimstedt Eriksson. Signed, watercolour, d..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:52
-
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:20
*
Kakemono
nr 820 3054
Kakemono
2 pcs, China, 20th century,
2 st, Kina, 1900-tal
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 15 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/4 17:46:05 | 1 | 200 kr |
15/4 18:48:55 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kakemono kina kinesisk kinesiskt vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Present: SEK 2000
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:15 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:49 -
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:16 -
6429 WATERCOLOUR
Kerstin Glimstedt Eriksson. Signed, watercolour, d..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:52 -
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:20