![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 10289183
*
nr 1028 9183
MIXED MEDIA
signed. IW Sturesna Peliatan, Bali, 22x14,
signerad. IW Sturesna Peliatan, Bali, 22x14
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 28 2016
at 18:24:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/3 18:19:32
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bali blandteknik iw sturesna peliatan vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:14
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1028 9183
MIXED MEDIA
signed. IW Sturesna Peliatan, Bali, 22x14,
signerad. IW Sturesna Peliatan, Bali, 22x14
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 28 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
28/3 18:19:32 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bali blandteknik iw sturesna peliatan vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:14