ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14823045
nr 1482 3045
Jeanette Karsten
(f. 1967), Sverige
Jeanette Karsten (b. 1967), Sweden. "I found some one on my way. ". Litograph in colors. Signed, numbered 206/375, unframed. Sheet: 63x43 cm, wear.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "I found some one on my way. ". Färglitografi. Signerad, numrerad 206/375, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 63x43 cm
Condition: slitage
Jeanette Karsten, Swedish painter born 1967.
400
Monday August 15 2022
at 18:45:44