ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14897051
nr 1489 7051
Stanislaw Zoladz
(f. 1952), Sverige
Stanislaw Zoladz (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 237/275, dated 1993. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 50x38cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x57cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 237/275, daterad 1993. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 50x38cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x57cm
Stanislaw Zoladz, born 1952, Swedish and Polish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday September 12 2022
at 19:48:12
12/9 19:20:05
Stanislaw Zoladz
Read more about Stanislaw Zoladz