ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14232013
nr 1423 2013
Bengt Olov Abrahamsson
(1924-1989), Sverige
Bengt Olov Abrahamsson (1924-1989), Sweden. Kina Slott Drottningholm. Signed. 1965, oil on canvas, 95x90, outer dimensions including frame: 69x93 cm, trasig ram.
OIL PAINTING, Kina Slott Drottningholm. Signerad. 1965, Olja på duk, 95x90, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x93 cm
Condition: trasig ram
Bengt Olov Abrahamsson, born 1924, dead 1989, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 4 2021
at 18:10:18
3/10 19:49:33
Bengt Olov Abrahamsson
Read more about Bengt Olov Abrahamsson