![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Frames / Ram 5293112
*
nr 529 3112
Ram
Lenght: ()
1800-tal 70x60
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday June 9 2008
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/6 14:44:42
1
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ram ramar
-
6379 " digital måln..
Margareta Ternström (b. 1933), Sweden. "From Black..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:05
-
6131 HANGING LAMPS
one pair, Rörstrand, Sweden, Alf Wallander (1862-1..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:11
-
6413 SMALL PLATES
11 pcs, 'Allegro', Gustavsberg, Sweden, diameter c..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:55
-
6236 SMALL PLATES
12 pieces, Paragon, England, "Tree of Kashmir",
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:59
-
5134 FIRE SCREEN
19th century, embroidered, träram, 146x86,
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:29
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:49
*
Ram
nr 529 3112
Ram
Lenght: ()
1800-tal 70x60
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 9 2008 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/6 14:44:42 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ram ramar
-
6379 " digital måln..
Margareta Ternström (b. 1933), Sweden. "From Black..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:05 -
6131 HANGING LAMPS
one pair, Rörstrand, Sweden, Alf Wallander (1862-1..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:11 -
6413 SMALL PLATES
11 pcs, 'Allegro', Gustavsberg, Sweden, diameter c..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:55
-
6236 SMALL PLATES
12 pieces, Paragon, England, "Tree of Kashmir",
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:59 -
5134 FIRE SCREEN
19th century, embroidered, träram, 146x86,
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:29 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:49