ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12757581
*
nr 1275 7581
Holger Weinemo
(1912-1985), Sverige
Holger Weinemo (1912-1985), Sweden. Tree. Signed, 31x27 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Träd. Signerad, 31x27 cm
Holger Weinemo, Swedish painter born 1912 in Hofors, dead 1985.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday September 16 2019
at 19:11:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/9 21:27:51
1
200 kr
15/9 14:24:21
2
Vinnande bud
15/9 14:25:09
2
justering av budtak
16/9 16:43:28
2
justering av budtak
- Artist/Designer
Holger Weinemo
Holger Weinemo, Swedish painter born 1912 in Hofors, dead 1985.
Read more about Holger Weinemo
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik holger weinemo naturmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träd vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:14
*
Holger Weinemo
Holger Weinemo, Swedish painter born 1912 in Hofors, dead 1985.
Read more about Holger Weinemo
nr 1275 7581
Holger Weinemo
(1912-1985), Sverige
Holger Weinemo (1912-1985), Sweden. Tree. Signed, 31x27 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Träd. Signerad, 31x27 cm
Holger Weinemo, Swedish painter born 1912 in Hofors, dead 1985.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 16 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/9 21:27:51 | 1 | 200 kr |
15/9 14:24:21 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
15/9 14:25:09 | 2 | justering av budtak |
16/9 16:43:28 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Artist/Designer
Holger Weinemo
Holger Weinemo, Swedish painter born 1912 in Hofors, dead 1985.Read more about Holger Weinemo
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik holger weinemo naturmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träd vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:14