ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15018333
nr 1501 8333
Karl Höglund
(f. 1940), Sverige
Karl Höglund (b. 1940), Sweden. Waxholmsbåt. Signed, numbered 296/360. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 42x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x75,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Waxholmsbåt. Signerad, numrerad 296/360. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 42x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x75 cm
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
800
SEK 500
Monday November 7 2022
at 18:47:38
6/11 15:47:02
Karl Höglund
Read more about Karl Höglund