ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 8873209
*
nr 887 3209
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (b. 1927), Gallerian, 6/360, signed. -81,
WOOD ENGRAVING (F), Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Gallerian, 6/360, signerad. -81
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday April 14 2014
at 18:59:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/4 21:21:46
1
500 kr
13/4 11:19:21
2
300 kr
14/4 17:33:26
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar gallerian grafik linoleumsnitt svenolov ehrén svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
6442 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:57
*
Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
nr 887 3209
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (b. 1927), Gallerian, 6/360, signed. -81,
WOOD ENGRAVING (F), Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Gallerian, 6/360, signerad. -81
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 14 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/4 21:21:46 | 1 | 500 kr |
13/4 11:19:21 | 2 | 300 kr |
14/4 17:33:26 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar gallerian grafik linoleumsnitt svenolov ehrén svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
6442 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 19:57