ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15017366
nr 1501 7366
Gunnar Larson
(f. 1925), Sverige
Gunnar Larson (b. 1925), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA, landscape. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x66 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x84,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA, landskap. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x84 cm
Gunnar Larson, Swedish artist born 1925.
Monday November 7 2022
at 18:16:31