WATCHES & CLOCKS / Misc clocks / Pocket watch 13417075
nr 1341 7075
POCKET WATCH
18k guld, Genève. Gross weight: 23g. Diameter: 3, 5 cm, wear, damages.
18k guld, Genève. Bruttovikt: 23g. Diameter: 3,5 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 2000
Monday August 17 2020
at 19:29:47
1.500 kr
1.700 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
POCKET WATCH
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1341 7075
POCKET WATCH
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 2000 |
Sold: | SEK 2000 |
Monday August 17 2020 |