ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11356043
nr 1135 6043
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Iraunajus coeruliisignatus, 145/385, -92, löst blad, bladets mått: 71x54,
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Iraunajus coeruliisignatus, 145/385, -92, löst blad, bladets mått: 71x54
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 9 2017
at 18:50:31
8/10 21:37:04