ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15033082
nr 1503 3082
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
5 pcs, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 300 upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 45x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 5 st, Signerad, numrerad 300 upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x59 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:11:31
17/11 20:29:43
600 kr
21/11 18:06:32
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman