![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 15339147
*
nr 1533 9147
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Conny Berglund. Signed, numbered 175 upplaga, Katarinahissen/Mosebacke. Image dimensions: ca 6x8, outer dimensions including frame: 13, 5-14, 5,
2 st, Conny Berglund. Signerad, numrerad 175 upplaga, Katarinahissen/Mosebacke. Bildmått: ca 6x8, yttermått inklusive ram: 13,5-14,5
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 10 2023
at 19:12:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/4 18:49:17
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: conny berglund etsningar grafik katarinahissen mosebacke numrerad 175 upplaga stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:54
*
ETCHINGS
nr 1533 9147
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Conny Berglund. Signed, numbered 175 upplaga, Katarinahissen/Mosebacke. Image dimensions: ca 6x8, outer dimensions including frame: 13, 5-14, 5,
2 st, Conny Berglund. Signerad, numrerad 175 upplaga, Katarinahissen/Mosebacke. Bildmått: ca 6x8, yttermått inklusive ram: 13,5-14,5
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 10 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/4 18:49:17 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: conny berglund etsningar grafik katarinahissen mosebacke numrerad 175 upplaga stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:54