FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 11356413
nr 1135 6413
CHAIRS
4 pcs, Gustavian style,
4 st, Gustaviansk stil
Condition: slitage, skador, del saknas
800
SEK 300
Monday October 9 2017
at 19:50:16
9/10 17:41:51
Den Gustavianska stilen