ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12154155
nr 1215 4155
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Globen. Signed, numbered 247/300. Subject: 45x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Globen. Signerad, numrerad 247/300. Motivet: 45x60 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday November 5 2018
at 19:21:33
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas