![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13568440
*
nr 1356 8440
Jan Naliwajko
(f. 1938), Sverige
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, figures, 19x12,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, figurer, 19x12 cm
Jan Naliwajko, born 1938 in Vilna, Lithuania. Painter, graphic artist and och sculptor.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday October 26 2020
at 19:11:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/10 11:19:25
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Jan Naliwajko
Jan Naliwajko, born 1938 in Vilna, Lithuania. Painter, graphic artist and och sculptor.
Read more about Jan Naliwajko
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik figurer jan naliwajko svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:14
*
Jan Naliwajko
Jan Naliwajko, born 1938 in Vilna, Lithuania. Painter, graphic artist and och sculptor.
Read more about Jan Naliwajko
nr 1356 8440
Jan Naliwajko
(f. 1938), Sverige
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, figures, 19x12,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, figurer, 19x12 cm
Jan Naliwajko, born 1938 in Vilna, Lithuania. Painter, graphic artist and och sculptor.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 26 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
26/10 11:19:25 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Jan Naliwajko
Jan Naliwajko, born 1938 in Vilna, Lithuania. Painter, graphic artist and och sculptor.Read more about Jan Naliwajko
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik figurer jan naliwajko svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:14