ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8995124
*
nr 899 5124
WATERCOLOUR
Mikael von Essen, (1895-1975 )Ryssland / Sverige Stockholms slott, signerad, 1951, 30x48,
Mikael von Essen, (1895-1975 )Ryssland / Sverige Stockholms slott, signerad, 1951, 30x48
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday June 9 2014
at 20:22:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/6 16:21:10
1
100 kr
7/6 19:29:34
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller mikael von essen rysk ryska ryskt ryssland vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:15
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:49
-
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:16
-
6429 WATERCOLOUR
Kerstin Glimstedt Eriksson. Signed, watercolour, d..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:52
-
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 899 5124
WATERCOLOUR
Mikael von Essen, (1895-1975 )Ryssland / Sverige Stockholms slott, signerad, 1951, 30x48,
Mikael von Essen, (1895-1975 )Ryssland / Sverige Stockholms slott, signerad, 1951, 30x48
Estimate: | 1500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 9 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/6 16:21:10 | 1 | 100 kr |
7/6 19:29:34 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller mikael von essen rysk ryska ryskt ryssland vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:15 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:49 -
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:16 -
6429 WATERCOLOUR
Kerstin Glimstedt Eriksson. Signed, watercolour, d..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:52 -
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:20