ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16034335
nr 1603 4335
Yngve Gamlin
(1926-1995), Sverige
Yngve Gamlin (1926-1995), Sweden. Behornat ansikte. Signed, dated -75. Image dimensions: ca 52x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x58 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Behornat ansikte. Signerad, daterad -75. Bildmått: ca 52x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x58 cm
Yngve Gamlin, born 1926, dead 1995 in Stockholm, Swedish painter,
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 18:36:33
4/3 17:05:30
Yngve Gamlin
Read more about Yngve Gamlin