ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884382
nr 988 4382
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Åberg (b. 1940), 10/200, Brillo, löst blad, sheet: 75 x 56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lasse Åberg (f. 1940), 10/200, Brillo, löst blad, bladets mått: 75 x 56
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
600
SEK 350
Monday October 19 2015
at 20:45:05
15/10 16:09:21
300 kr
19/10 19:24:59
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg