![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13115269
*
nr 1311 5269
Margareta Linton
(1931-2011), Sverige
Margareta Lintan, signed with monogram, still life with flowers, 70x49,
MIXED MEDIA, Blomsterstilleben, monogramsignerad, 70x49 cm
Margareta Lindekrantz Linton, Swedish painter born 1931 in Linköping, dead 2011.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 2 2020
at 18:36:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/3 13:34:11
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Margareta Linton
Margareta Lindekrantz Linton, Swedish painter born 1931 in Linköping, dead 2011.
Read more about Margareta Linton
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben margareta linton stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:14
*
Margareta Linton
Margareta Lindekrantz Linton, Swedish painter born 1931 in Linköping, dead 2011.
Read more about Margareta Linton
nr 1311 5269
Margareta Linton
(1931-2011), Sverige
Margareta Lintan, signed with monogram, still life with flowers, 70x49,
MIXED MEDIA, Blomsterstilleben, monogramsignerad, 70x49 cm
Margareta Lindekrantz Linton, Swedish painter born 1931 in Linköping, dead 2011.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 2 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/3 13:34:11 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Margareta Linton
Margareta Lindekrantz Linton, Swedish painter born 1931 in Linköping, dead 2011.Read more about Margareta Linton
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben margareta linton stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:14