MISCELLANEOUS / Military Items / Pointed weapon 12804200
nr 1280 4200
POINTED WEAPON
3 pcs. Dolkar + machete. Length: 42-86 cm, wear, damages.
3 st. Dolkar + machete. Längd: 42-86 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 900
Monday October 7 2019
at 19:53:25
300 kr
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
700 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
800 kr
POINTED WEAPON
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1280 4200
POINTED WEAPON
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 900 |
Monday October 7 2019 |