ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7325513
nr 732 5513
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), "Eskimo girls", subject size: 62 x 47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lars Norrman (1915-1979), "Eskimo girls", motivets mått: 62 x 47
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
SEK 200
Monday December 19 2011
at 18:35:22
150 kr
150 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman