ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152066
nr 1615 2066
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 285/375. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 60x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 285/375. Färglitografi, bildmått: 60x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x60 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1200
SEK 1300
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:24:24
800 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik