ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16274049
nr 1627 4049
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Kungsträdgården. Signed, numbered 126/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kungsträdgården. Signerad, numrerad 126/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x72 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday June 10 2024
at 20:40:32
10/6 18:06:50
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas